St. Lambertus Schützenbruderschaft Appeldorn 1455 e.V.

St. Lambertus Schützenbruderschaft Appeldorn 1455 e.V.

2017

Oliver I. Gatz und Sandra II. Thiel

2016

Markus und Sabine Verhalen

2015

Martina und Jens Hoffmann

2014

Mark und Natalie van Afferden

2013

Julia Thomas und Jan Kammann

2012

Franz-Josef Welles und Birgit Ullenboom

 

2011

Carsten Nass und Sonja Möllers

2010

André I te Boekhorst und Jasmin Eißner

2009

Ralf II van Annemarie Wickeren

 

2008

Burkhard II und Simone Joosten

 

2007

Ralf I und Sandra  I Möllers

 

2006

Herrmann-Josef I und Uschi  I Boßmann

2005

Fritz I und Cordy I Jansen

 

2004

Willi IV und Ingrid II Schade

 

2003

Christoph III van Meegen und Annemarie III Schiele

 

2002

Thorsten I und Susanne III Schleuter

 

2001

Carsten I Kiesewetter und Anja I Derks

 

2000

Hubert II und Gerda II Bossmann

 

1999

Johannes I und Doris II Beyer

 

1998

Peter I Schraven und Renate I Engels

 

1997

Christoph I und Anke I van Meegern

 

1996

Hans-Gerd I van Dyck und Bettina I Beyer

 

1995

Hans III und Susanne II Lehmann

 

1994

Norbert I und Michaela I Joosten

 

1993

Frank I van Jeveren und Adele I Heynen

 

1992

Helmut II und Maria IX Lubomierski

 

1991

Siegfried I Neinhuis und Monika I Bommers

 

1990

Christoph I und Ingrid I Lehmann

 

1989

Willi III und Maria VIII Ingenerf

 

1988

Helmut I und Doris I Brumann

 

1987

Hans II und Susanne I Lehmann

 

1986

Ernst II und Monika I Grolle

 

1985

Gerhard III Hoffmann und Beate I te Boekhost

 

1984

Kunibert I und Dorothee I Neinhuis

 

1983

Josef I und Maria VII Schmitz

 

1982

Heinz-Peter I und Anastasia I Jansen

 

1981

Ernst I und Anita I Möllers

 

1980

Hubert I Boßmann und Gerda I Oemkes

 

1979

Leo I und Waltraud I van Laack

 

1978

Paul IV und Helga II Seelen

 

1977

Gerd I Hoffmann und Anita I Joneleit

 

1976

Paul III und Christel I Bienemann

 

1975

Bernhard I und Gertrud I Fuhrmann

 

1974

Burkhard I Paaßen und Maria VI Langenberg

 

1973

Gerhard I und Elisabeth I van Dyck

 

1972

Josef I und Maria V Reinders

 

1971

Heinrich V und Johanna I van Schöll

 

1970

Paul II und Annemarie II Beyer

 

1969

Karl I und Margret I van de Kamp

 

1968

Richard I und Agnes I Rodermond

 

1967

Walter I und Antonia I Neinhuis

 

1966

Willi II Brüx und Helga I Overkamp

 

1965

Hans I Heistrüvers und Ingeborg I Merges

 

1964

Rudolf I Hartmann und Annemarie I Maas

 

1963

Heinrich IV und Berta I te Boekhost

 

1962

Otto I und Maria IV Koß

 

1961

Wilhelm I Scholten und Elisabeth I Jansen

 

1960

Theo II und Maria III Übbing

 

1959

Heinrich III Bockting und Helene I Beus

 

1958

Heinrich II Schoofs und Hedwig I Scholten

 

1957

Paul I Thenagels und Anna III Otten

 

1956

Alois I und Anna II van de Kamp

 

1955

Theo I und Maria II Kremer

 

1954

Hermann I Boßmann und Franziska I van den Boom

 

1953

Jacob I und Maria I Janßen

 

1952

Heinrich I und Anna I Bennings